Compare
Period A 2026-01-01 β 2026-11-01
Period B 2026-01-01 β 2026-11-08
Games247+27
Active players8β
Points scored4142+412
Avg win rate (5+ games)50.0%β
Player by player
| Player | A games | B games | A win % | B win % | Ξ WR | Ξ wins | Leaderboard |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Linda | 88 | 102 | 63.6% | 62.7% | β0.9% | +8 | β |
| Ruth | 95 | 109 | 52.6% | 55.0% | +2.4% | +10 | β²1 |
| Dave | 126 | 140 | 55.6% | 52.9% | β2.7% | +4 | βΌ1 |
| Jess | 109 | 123 | 49.5% | 49.6% | +0.1% | +7 | β |
| Marcus | 113 | 126 | 48.7% | 49.2% | +0.5% | +7 | β |
| Terry | 93 | 106 | 44.1% | 44.3% | +0.3% | +6 | β²1 |
| Pam | 86 | 99 | 44.2% | 43.4% | β0.8% | +5 | βΌ1 |
| Greg | 100 | 113 | 41.0% | 42.5% | +1.5% | +7 | β |
The Leaderboard column is the group's real leaderboard ranking, which needs 5+ games. A player below that has no leaderboard position in a period, so their movement reads βββ.
Top by win rate
Period A
- Linda63.6% Β· 56W
- Dave55.6% Β· 70W
- Ruth52.6% Β· 50W
- Jess49.5% Β· 54W
- Marcus48.7% Β· 55W
- Pam44.2% Β· 38W
- Terry44.1% Β· 41W
- Greg41.0% Β· 41W
Top 8, 5+ games minimum.
Period B
- Linda62.7% Β· 64W
- Ruth55.0% Β· 60W
- Dave52.9% Β· 74W
- Jess49.6% Β· 61W
- Marcus49.2% Β· 62W
- Terry44.3% Β· 47W
- Pam43.4% Β· 43W
- Greg42.5% Β· 48W
Top 8, 5+ games minimum.
Biggest movers
Improved most
- Ruth+2.4%
- Greg+1.5%
- Marcus+0.5%
- Terry+0.3%
- Jess+0.1%
Fell most
- Daveβ2.7%
- Lindaβ0.9%
- Pamβ0.8%
Period A: 220 games, 8 players.
Period B: 247 games, 8 players.